• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    vr 12-feb.19:15Be Quick '28 MSE 2 - Ceres MSE 2GerenlandenZWOLLE
    za 27-feb.14:15Ceres X14 1 - Rebound '73 X14 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 27-feb.14:15Ceres X12 1 - Lay Back Kampen X12 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 27-feb.14:30BV Orca's X12 3 - Ceres X12 2Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
    za 27-feb.14:45Peatminers M16 1 - Ceres M16 1De StamperVRIEZENVEEN
    za 27-feb.14:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 2 - Ceres X14 2Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 27-feb.16:00Ceres M18 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC M18 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 27-feb.16:00Ceres M16 2 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 06-mrt.14:00Basketball All Stars Epe M22 1 (VR) - Ceres M22 1PWA HalEPE
    za 06-mrt.14:15B.V. Isala X12 1 - Ceres X12 1De KroonDEVENTER
    za 06-mrt.16:00Ceres X12 2 - Rebound '73 X12 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 06-mrt.16:30Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 1 - Ceres X14 1Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 06-mrt.16:45Lay Back Kampen M16 1 - Ceres M16 2CellesbroekKAMPEN
    za 06-mrt.17:45Ceres M16 1 - V.U.A.S. M16 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 06-mrt.17:45Ceres X14 2 - Rebound '73 X14 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 06-mrt.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - B.V. The Shadows MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 06-mrt.20:00B.V. Isala M18 1 - Ceres M18 1De KroonDEVENTER
    vr 12-mrt.19:00V.U.A.S. X14 1 - Ceres X14 1Sporthal 't DokDRONTEN
    vr 12-mrt.19:00V.U.A.S. X12 1 - Ceres X12 1Sporthal 't DokDRONTEN
    vr 12-mrt.20:30Risne Stars M22 1 - Ceres M22 1ReggehalRIJSSEN
    za 13-mrt.16:00Ceres X12 2 - BV Orca's X12 4BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 13-mrt.16:30The Jugglers M16 1 - Ceres M16 1DeppenbroekENSCHEDE
    za 13-mrt.17:30Red Giants X14 1 - Ceres X14 2Sporthal EzingeMEPPEL
    za 13-mrt.17:45Ceres MSE 2 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 13-mrt.17:45Ceres M16 2 - B.A.S. M16 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 13-mrt.19:15Kikkers M18 1 - Ceres M18 1't WooldrikBORNE
    za 13-mrt.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - BV Arrows MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    vr 19-mrt.18:45Lay Back Kampen X12 1 - Ceres X12 1De ReeveKAMPEN
    vr 19-mrt.19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 2 - Ceres M16 2Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 20-mrt.12:00Rebound '73 X14 1 - Ceres X14 1StadsweidenHARDERWIJK
    za 20-mrt.13:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC M18 2 - Ceres M18 1Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 20-mrt.14:15Ceres X14 2 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 20-mrt.14:15Ceres X12 2 - BV Orca's X12 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 20-mrt.16:00Ceres M16 1 - Peatminers M16 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 20-mrt.16:30Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2 - Ceres MSE 1Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 27-mrt.12:30Ceres X14 2 - V.U.A.S. X14 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 27-mrt.12:30Ceres X12 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 27-mrt.14:15Ceres M16 2 - Red Giants M16 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 27-mrt.14:15Ceres X14 1 - BV Orca's X14 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 27-mrt.15:15De Snipers X12 1 (VR) - Ceres X12 2Het BakenZEEWOLDE
    za 27-mrt.16:00Ceres M22 1 - Peatminers M22 1 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 27-mrt.16:00Ceres M16 1 - The Valley Bucketeers M16 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 27-mrt.17:45Ceres MSE 2 - Lay Back Kampen MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 27-mrt.17:45Ceres M18 1 - The Valley Bucketeers X18 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 27-mrt.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - BV Groningen MSE 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 10-apr.12:30Ceres X12 2 - B.A.S. X12 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 10-apr.12:30Twente Buzzards M16 1 - Ceres M16 1HasseleresHENGELO OV
    za 10-apr.20:45Risne Stars M18 1 - Ceres M18 1ReggehalRIJSSEN
    za 10-apr.21:00BV Oaters Joure MSE 1 (x) - Ceres MSE 1SportfunJOURE
    za 17-apr.14:00WSV M22 1 - Ceres M22 1WSV SporthalAPELDOORN
    vr 23-apr.19:00V.U.A.S. M16 1 - Ceres M16 1Sporthal 't DokDRONTEN
    za 24-apr.11:30Rebound '73 X12 2 - Ceres X12 2StadsweidenHARDERWIJK
    za 24-apr.14:15Ceres X12 1 - B.V. Isala X12 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 24-apr.15:00Rebound '73 X14 2 - Ceres X14 2StadsweidenHARDERWIJK
    za 24-apr.16:00Ceres M22 1 - Basketball All Stars Epe M22 1 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 24-apr.16:00Ceres X14 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 24-apr.17:45Ceres M18 1 - B.V. Isala M18 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 24-apr.17:45Ceres M16 2 - Lay Back Kampen M16 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    vr 14-mei.19:00V.U.A.S. X14 2 - Ceres X14 2Sporthal 't DokDRONTEN
    za 15-mei.12:30Ceres X12 2 - De Snipers X12 1 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 15-mei.14:00BV Orca's X14 1 - Ceres X14 1Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
    za 15-mei.16:30Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2 - Ceres X12 1Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 15-mei.17:00The Valley Bucketeers M16 1 - Ceres M16 1Het RavijnNIJVERDAL
    za 15-mei.17:30Red Giants M16 2 - Ceres M16 2Sporthal EzingeMEPPEL
    za 15-mei.18:45The Valley Bucketeers X18 2 - Ceres M18 1Het RavijnNIJVERDAL
    za 15-mei.20:00Peatminers M22 1 (VR) - Ceres M22 1De StamperVRIEZENVEEN
    za 22-mei.12:30Ceres X12 1 - V.U.A.S. X12 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 22-mei.13:30BV Orca's X12 4 - Ceres X12 2Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
    za 22-mei.14:15Ceres X14 1 - V.U.A.S. X14 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 22-mei.14:15Ceres X14 2 - Red Giants X14 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 22-mei.16:00Ceres M22 1 - Risne Stars M22 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 22-mei.16:00Ceres M16 1 - The Jugglers M16 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 22-mei.17:30B.A.S. M16 1 - Ceres M16 2Het KoetshuisBIDDINGHUIZEN
    za 22-mei.17:45Ceres MSE 2 - Lay Back Kampen MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 22-mei.17:45Ceres M18 1 - Kikkers M18 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 29-mei.16:00Rebound '73 MSE 3 - Ceres MSE 2StadsweidenHARDERWIJK
    wo 30-jun.10:00Ceres MSE 1 - De Groene Uilen MSE 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    wo 30-jun.12:00B.V. The Shadows MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 1VinkhuizenGRONINGEN
    wo 30-jun.13:45BV Arrows MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 1De DoelstienDOKKUM
    wo 30-jun.14:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3 - Ceres MSE 2Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    wo 30-jun.16:30BV Groningen MSE 3 - Ceres MSE 1Gomarus CollegeGRONINGEN
    wo 30-jun.17:30B.A.S. MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 2Het KoetshuisBIDDINGHUIZEN
    wo 30-jun.17:45Ceres MSE 2 - Rebound '73 MSE 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    wo 30-jun.17:45Ceres MSE 2 - Be Quick '28 MSE 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    wo 30-jun.17:45Ceres MSE 2 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    wo 30-jun.17:45Ceres MSE 2 - B.A.S. MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    wo 30-jun.19:15Be Quick '28 MSE 2 - Ceres MSE 2GerenlandenZWOLLE
    wo 30-jun.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    wo 30-jun.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - BV Oaters Joure MSE 1 (x)BosbadhalEMMELOORD